• Finalizado
    FINAL
    2015-09-12
    Argentina 71
    Venezuela 76
  • Finalizado
    BRONCE
    2015-09-12
    Mexico 86
    Canada 87
  • Finalizado
    SEMIFINAL
    2015-09-11
    Argentina 78
    Mexico 70
  • Finalizado
    SEMIFINAL
    2015-09-11
    Canada 78
    Venezuela 79
  • Finalizado
    Ronda 2
    2015-09-09
    Mexico 95
    Argentina 83
  • Finalizado
    Ronda 2
    2015-09-09
    Uruguay 69
    Puerto Rico 80
  • Finalizado
    Ronda 2
    2015-09-09
    Dominicana 103
    Canada 120
  • Finalizado
    Ronda 2
    2015-09-09
    Panama 62
    Venezuela 75
  • Finalizado
    Ronda 2
    2015-09-08
    Mexico 73
    Canada 94
  • Finalizado
    Ronda 2
    2015-09-08
    Panama 71
    Puerto Rico 78
  • Finalizado
    Ronda 2
    2015-09-08
    Venezuela 75
    Uruguay 77
  • Finalizado
    Ronda 2
    2015-09-08
    Argentina 92
    Dominicana 84
Checoslovaquia - República Checa - División 1
Season T1 RS1 T2 TRS Playoffs Total Campeón Serie Finalista
1949 1950 10 18 18 18 Sokol Brno I. Bratrství Sparta Praha
1950 1951 13 24 24 24 Sokol Brno I. Spartak Sokolovo
1951 8 7 7 7 Zbrojovka Brno Spartak Sokolovo
1952 8 7 7 7 Slavia Brno Slavia Praha Pedagog
1953 8 14 14 14 Slavia Brno ATK Praha
1953 1954 8 14 14 14 ÚDA Praha Slavia Brno
1954 1955 10 18 18 18 ÚDA Praha Spartak ZJŠ Brno
1955 1956 12 22 22 22 ÚDA Praha Spartak Sokolovo
1956 1957 12 22 22 22 Slovan Orbis Praha Spartak ZJŠ Brno
1957 1958 12 22 22 22 Spartak ZJŠ Brno Slovan Orbis Praha
1958 1959 12 22 22 22 Slovan Orbis Praha Spartak Sokolovo
1959 1960 12 22 22 22 Spartak Sokolovo Spartak ZJŠ Brno
1960 1961 12 22 22 22 Iskra Svit Spartak Sokolovo
1961 1962 14 26 26 26 Spartak ZJŠ Brno Iskra Svit
1962 1963 14 26 26 26 Spartak ZJŠ Brno Slavia VŠ Praha
1963 1964 14 26 26 26 Spartak ZJŠ Brno Slavia VŠ Praha
1964 1965 14 26 6 32 32 Slavia VŠ Praha Spartak ZJŠ Brno
1965 1966 14 26 6 32 32 Slavia VŠ Praha Spartak ZJŠ Brno
1966 1967 12 22 10 32 32 Spartak ZJŠ Brno Slavia VŠ Praha
1967 1968 12 22 10 32 32 Spartak ZJŠ Brno Slavia VŠ Praha
1968 1969 12 22 22 22 Slavia VŠ Praha Zbrojovka Brno
1969 1970 12 22 22 22 Slavia VŠ Praha Dukla Olomouc
1970 1971 12 22 22 22 Slavia VŠ Praha Zbrojovka Brno
1971 1972 12 22 22 22 Slavia VŠ Praha Zbrojovka Brno
1972 1973 12 22 22 22 Dukla Olomouc Slavia VŠ Praha
1973 1974 12 22 22 22 Slavia VŠ Praha RH Pardubice
1974 1975 12 22 22 22 Dukla Olomouc Zbrojovka Brno
1975 1976 12 22 10 32 32 Zbrojovka Brno Slavia VŠ Praha
1976 1977 12 22 10 32 32 Zbrojovka Brno Slavia VŠ Praha
1977 1978 12 22 10 32 32 Zbrojovka Brno Dukla Olomouc
1978 1979 12 22 10 32 32 Inter Bratislava Zbrojovka Brno
1979 1980 12 22 10 32 32 Inter Bratislava Zbrojovka Brno
1980 1981 10 18 10 28 28 Slavia VŠ Praha Inter Bratislava 1-6: 18+10=28. 7-10: 18+6=24.
1981 1982 10 18 10 28 28 Slavia VŠ Praha Inter Bratislava 1-6: 18+10=28. 7-10: 18+6=24.
1982 1983 10 18 10 28 28 Inter Bratislava RH Pardubice 1-6: 18+10=28. 7-10: 18+6=24.
1983 1984 10 18 6 24 4 3 3 30 RH Pardubice 2 1 NHKG Ostrava
1984 1985 10 18 6 24 4 3 3 30 Inter Bratislava 2 1 Chemosvit Svit
1985 1986 10 18 6 24 4 3 3 30 Zbrojovka Brno 2 1 NHKG Ostrava
1986 1987 12 22 10 32 4 3 5 40 Zbrojovka Brno 3 0 NHKG Ostrava
1987 1988 12 22 6 28 2 5 33 Zbrojovka Brno 3 2 Inter Bratislava 1-4: 22+6=28. 5-12: 22+14=36.
1988 1989 12 22 12 34 2 5 39 BC Prievidza 3 1 Sparta Praha 1-4: 22+12=34. 5-12: 22+14=36.
1989 1990 12 22 14 36 2 5 41 Zbrojovka Brno 3 2 Sparta Praha 1-8: 22+14=36. 9-12: 22+12=34.
1990 1991 14 26 14 40 2 5 45 VŠ Praha 3 1 Sparta Praha 1-8: 26+14=40. 9-14: 26+10=36.
1991 1992 16 30 14 44 8 3 3 5 55 USK Praha 3 0 BC Prievidza
1992 1993 16 30 30 30 BC Prievidza USK Praha No hubo playoffs. Revolución de Terciopelo.
1993 7 12   12 4     5 5 22 USK Praha 3 0 BC Sparta Praha NBL
1993 1994 16 14 14 28 12 5 5 5 5 48 Bioveta COOP Banka Brno 3 1 BC Tonak Nový Jičín
1994 1995 12 22 10 32 8   5 5 5 47 Bioveta COOP Banka Brno 3 1 Sokol Chán Vyšehrad
1995 1996 12 22 10 32 8   5 5 5 47 BC Stavex Brno 3 1 USK Trident Praha
1996 1997 12 22 10 32 8   5 5 5 47 ICEC Opava Basketbal 3 1 USK Erpet Praha
1997 1998 12 22 10 32 8   5 5 5 47 ICEC Opava 3 1 Mlékárna Kunín
1998 1999 12 22 10 32 8   5 5 7 49 Mlékárna Kunín 4 0 USK Erpet Praha
1999 2000 12 22 10 32 8   5 5 7 49 USK Erpet Praha 4 3 BK Opava
2000 2001 12 22 10 32 8   5 5 7 49 USK Erpet Praha 4 3 BK Opava
2001 2002 12 22 10 32 8   5 5 7 49 BK Opava 4 2 Mlékárna Kunín
2002 2003 12 22 10 32 8   5 5 7 49 BK Opava 4 3 BK ECM Nymburk
2003 2004 12 22 10 32 8   5 5 7 49 BK ECM Nymburk 4 2 Mlékárna Kunín
2004 2005 12 22 10 32 8   5 5 7 49 ČEZ Basketball Nymburk 4 1 Mlékárna Kunín
2005 2006 12 22 10 32 8   5 5 7 49 ČEZ Basketball Nymburk 4 1 Mlékárna Kunín
2006 2007 12 44   44 8   3 5 5 57 ČEZ Basketball Nymburk 3 0 BK Prostějov
2007 2008 12 44   44 8   5 5 7 61 ČEZ Basketball Nymburk 4 1 Geofin Nový Jičín
2008 2009 11 40   40 8   5 5 7 57 ČEZ Basketball Nymburk 4 0 Geofin Nový Jičín
2009 2010 12 44   44 8   5 5 7 61 ČEZ Basketball Nymburk 4 1 BK Prostějov
2010 2011 11 20 10 30 10 3 5 5 7 50 ČEZ Basketball Nymburk 4 2 BK Prostějov 11+1 (Nymburk)
2011 2012 14 26 10 36 10 3 5 5 7 56 ČEZ Basketball Nymburk 4 0 BK Prostějov 1-6: 26+10=36. 7-14; 26+14=40. 
2012 2013 13 24 10 34 10 3 5 5 7 54 ČEZ Basketball Nymburk 4 0 BK Prostějov  
2013 2014 12 42   42 8   5 5 5 57 ČEZ Basketball Nymburk 3 0 BK Prostějov Nymburk 22, resto 42
2014 2015 12 42   42 8   5 5 5 57 ČEZ Basketball Nymburk 4 0 Děčín Nymburk 22, resto 42
2015 2016 12 41   41 8   5 5 5 56 ČEZ Basketball Nymburk 4 0 Děčín Nymburk 11, resto 41
2016 2017 12 22 10 32 8   7 7 2 48 ČEZ Basketball Nymburk 2 0 Děčín  
2007 2475